TJ Slavoj Mýto

Zápasy sezony

2023/2024

Muži A

05. 08. 2023 - 18:00
Rapid Plzeň - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:0
12. 08. 2023 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FC Chotíkov
0:1
19. 08. 2023 - 10:00
SK Horní Bříza - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:0
27. 08. 2023 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Holýšov
1:2
Hereit
31. 08. 2023 - 17:00
SK Slavia Vejprnice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
Štych
09. 09. 2023 - 13:00
TJ Košutka Plzeň - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:4
Hatina, Prach, Mařík, Šmíd
17. 09. 2023 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Zruč
5:3
Prach, Brož 2x, Šmíd, Feřstek
23. 09. 2023 - 12:00
FK Bohemia Kaznějojv - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:0
01. 10. 2023 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Baník Stříbro
3:2
T. Hatina 3x
07. 10. 2023 - 16:00
TJ Sokol Černice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:1
Štych
15. 10. 2023 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Lhota
2:1
Štych, Šmíd
21. 10. 2023 - 15:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Nepomuk
3:3
Hatina, Štych, J. Melka
28. 10. 2023 - 14:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Okula Nýrsko
1:2
Hatina
05. 11. 2023 - 14:00
TJ Sokol Radnice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:2
Hatina 2x
11. 11. 2023 - 14:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Petřín Plzeň B
4:2
Štych, Hatina
10. 03. 2024 - 18:00
FC Chotíkov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:2
Brož, Vild
16. 03. 2024 - 15:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Horní Bříza
1:2
Hatina
24. 03. 2024 - 15:00
TJ Holýšov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:5
Slavík, 2x Hatina, Štych, Komenda
30. 03. 2024 - 15:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Slavia Vejprnice
0:1
07. 04. 2024 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Košutka Plzeň
1:2
Slavík
13. 04. 2024 - 16:00
TJ Zruč - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
M. Lenk
20. 04. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Bohemia Kaznějov
4:1
Mackovič, Hatina, Brož, Prach
27. 04. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Baník Stříbro - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:3
Mackovič, Hatina, J. Melka
05. 05. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Černice
1:1
Chvála
11. 05. 2024 - 18:00
TJ Sokol Lhota - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:2
Hatina, Štych
18. 05. 2024 - 18:00
FK Nepomuk - TJ Slavoj Mýto
25. 05. 2024 - 18:00
FK Okula Nýrsko - TJ Slavoj Mýto
01. 06. 2024 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Radnice
09. 06. 2024 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Petřín Plzeň B
16. 06. 2024 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Rapid Mýto

Muži B

20. 08. 2023 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Plasy
1:1
Šmíd
26. 08. 2023 - 18:00
TJ Sokol Město Touškov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
7:0
02. 09. 2023 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Město Zbiroh
2:2
Šmíd, Hatina
10. 09. 2023 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Zruč B
3:0
Fair, Hackr, Šmíd
16. 09. 2023 - 16:00
TJ Sokol Mladotice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
12:1
Feřstek
24. 09. 2023 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FC Spartak Chrást
0:6
30. 09. 2023 - 16:00
FK Dýšina - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:0
08. 10. 2023 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Horní Bříza
1:1
M. Lenk
14. 10. 2023 - 16:00
TJ Slavia Úněšov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
5:0
22. 10. 2023 - 15:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Volduchy
2:1
Štych, Chvála
29. 10. 2023 - 14:00
FC Rokycany B - TJ Slavoj Mýto
10:1
J. Lenk
04. 11. 2023 - 14:00
SK Slavia Vejprnice B - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:1
Ulrich
12. 11. 2023 - 14:00
TJ Spartak Strašice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:0
23. 03. 2024 - 15:00
TJ Zruč B - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:1
Král (vl.)
31. 03. 2024 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Mladotice
1:3
Fair
06. 04. 2024 - 16:00
FC Spartak Chrást - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
Kellner
14. 04. 2024 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Dýšina
4:4
Kellner, 2x Šmíd, Mackovič
21. 04. 2024 - 17:00
SK Horní Bříza - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:2
28. 04. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Slavia Úněšov
2:0
04. 05. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Volduchy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:0
12. 05. 2024 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FC Rokycany
1:5
Šmíd
19. 05. 2024 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Slavia Vejprnice B
26. 05. 2024 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Spartak Strašice
02. 06. 2024 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Město Touškov
08. 06. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Město Zbiroh - TJ Slavoj Mýto
15. 06. 2024 - 18:00
TJ Sokol Plasy - TJ Slavoj Mýto

Mladší žáci

05. 09. 2023 - 16:00
TJ Holoubkov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
9:1
Skopový
13. 09. 2023 - 17:00
TJ Čechie Příkosice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
7:2
Skopový, Mraček
22. 09. 2023 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Radnice
3:1
Kratochvíl, Skopový, Kubík
06. 10. 2023 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Spartak Strašice
4:3
Veverka, Vorobelová, Mraček, Bejček
13. 10. 2023 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Kohouti Rokycany
5:4
Chvála, Kratochvíl, Balej 2x, Bejček
20. 10. 2023 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Město Zbiroh
2:5
Bejček, Kleinhampl
24. 10. 2023 - 16:00
SK Primalex Břasy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
6:1
Rzyman
26. 04. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Holoubkov
1:10
Kratochvíl
03. 05. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Čechie Příkosice
1:4
Holý
10. 05. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Sokol Radnice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:1
Skopový
17. 05. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Primalex Břasy
22. 05. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Spartak Strašice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
31. 05. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Kohouti Rokycany
04. 06. 2024 - 16:00
TJ Město Zbiroh - TJ Slavoj Mýto

Starší žáci

09. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Sokol Radnice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
Čajkovskij
16. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FC Mirošov
12:0
Suchý 4x, Čajkovskij, Pereira 4x, Jarolím, Skopový, Pelnař
24. 09. 2023 - 13:00
TJ Volduchy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:0
30. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Spartak Strašice
5:0
Skopový, Hauptmann, Razím, Čajkovskij 2x
07. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Čechie Příkosice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:4
Pereira 2x, Hauptmann, Čajkovskij
14. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Město Zbiroh
2:3
Pelnař, Suchý
22. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FC Spartak Chrást
1:1
Hauptmann
29. 10. 2023 - 10:00
SK Primalex Břasy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:4
Pereira 2x, Hauptmann, Razím
04. 11. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Holoubkov
2:2
Hauptmann, Čajkovskij
20. 04. 2024 - 10:00
FC Spartak Chrást - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:0
27. 04. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Primalex Břasy
1:1
Pereira
04. 05. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Holoubkov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
Pelnař
12. 05. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Radnice
1:2
Hauptmann
18. 05. 2024 - 15:00
FC Mirošov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
25. 05. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Volduchy
01. 06. 2024 - 17:00
TJ Spartak Strašice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
08. 06. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Čechie Příkosice
16. 06. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Město Zbiroh - TJ Slavoj Mýto

Starší přípravka

09. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Volduchy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:14
Kubík 2x, Košař 2x, Koča 2x, Kratochvíl 2x, Mraček, Nutil, Nový, Vorobelová, Bejček, Veverka
09. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Holoubkov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:1
Kratochvíl
09. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Kohouti Rokycany
3:1
Koča, Košař, Kratochvíl
23. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Město Zbiroh - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:4
Koča, Kratochvíl, Mraček, Nový
23. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Hrádek
3:0
Koča, Košař, Kratochvíl
23. 09. 2023 - 10:00
FK Kohouti Rokycany - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:4
Koča, Košař, Kratochvíl, Kubík
07. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Primalex Břasy
11:1
Koča 2x, Košař, Kratochvíl, Kubík, Mraček, Nutil, Nový, Vorobelová, Bejček, Veverka
07. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Sokol Dobřív - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:5
Koča, Košař, Kratochvíl, Kubík, Mraček
07. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Holoubkov
0:6
07. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Čechie Příkosice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
7:2
Koča, Košař
21. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Raková
6:2
Koča, Košař, Kratochvíl, Kubík, Mraček, Nutil
21. 10. 2023 - 10:00
SK Primalex Břasy B - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:11
Koča, Košař, Kratochvíl, Kubík, Mraček, Nutil, Nový, Vorobelová, Bejček, Holý, Veverka
21. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Radnice
9:1
Koča, Košař,Kratochvíl, Kubík, Mraček, Nutil, Nový, Vorobelová, Bejček
21. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Volduchy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:7
Kratochvíl, Kubík, Mraček, Nutil, Nový, Koča, Košař
04. 11. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Raková
5:1
Koča, Košař, Kratochvíl, Kubík, Mraček
04. 11. 2023 - 10:00
SK Primalex Břasy B - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:12
Koča 2x, Košař, Kratochvíl, Kubík, Mraček, Nutil, Nový, Vorobelová, Bejček, Holý, Veverka
04. 11. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Kohouti Rokycany
3:5
Koča, Košař, Kratochvíl
04. 11. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Sokol Dobřív - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:6
Koča, Košař, Kratochvíl, Kubík, Mraček, Nutil

Mladší přípravka

11. 09. 2023 - 10:00
FK Kohouti Rokycany U8 - TJ Slavoj Mýto
6:4
Drábek, Huml J., Huml D., Formánek
11. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Sokol Raková - TJ Slavoj Mýto
8.2
Čihák, Formánek
11. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Kohouti Rokycany U9
2:10
Drábek, Formánek
17. 09. 2023 - 13:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Volduchy
3:3
Drábek, Formánek, Huml D.
17. 09. 2023 - 10:00
SK Primalex Břasy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:6
Drábek, Formánek, Huml D., Huml J., Kolář, Kratochvíl
17. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Spartak Strašice
3:2
Drábek, Formánek, Huml D.
30. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Čechie Příkosice
4:2
Kroc 3x, Vítovec
30. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Radnice
2:3
Kroc, Sklenář
30. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Volduchy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
Kraus
14. 10. 2023 - 10:00
FK Kohouti Rokycany dívky - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:8
Kraus, Opatrný, Čihák, Drábek, Formánek, Hrdý, Huml D., Huml J.
14. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Město Zbiroh - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:0
14. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Kohouti Rokycany U9
2:6
Kraus, Opatrný
28. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Radnice
5:0
Huml D., Štochl, Vítovec, Čihák, Zajíček
28. 10. 2023 - 10:00
FK Kohouti Rokycany dívky - TJ Slavoj Mýto
6:2
Opatrný, Mraček
28. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Spartak Strašice
2:1
Huml D., Huml J.

Dorost

27. 08. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Horní Bříza
2:2
Szalai, Pereira
30. 08. 2023 - 18:00
Nýřany/Blatnice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:0
03. 09. 2023 - 14:00
TJ Sokol Kralovice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
5:2
Kocna, Lesák
10. 09. 2023 - 10:00
Radnice/Skomelno - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
Otec
17. 09. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Mladotice/Hadačka
4:2
Szalai 2x, Tůma, Šobáň
24. 09. 2023 - 10:00
FK Bohemia Kaznějov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:2
Šobáň, Lesák
01. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Chotěšov/Stod
1:1
Lesák
08. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Baník Stříbro - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:0
15. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Město Touškov
1:2
Otec
21. 10. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná - TJ Slavoj Mýto
6:0
05. 11. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Baník Líně - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
Jarolím
12. 11. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Kozolupy/Všeruby
1:2
Szalai
17. 11. 2023 - 13:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Tlučná
2:4
Jarolím, Lesák
24. 03. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Radnice/Skomelno
1:2
Kastner
30. 03. 2024 - 10:00
Mladotice/Hadačka - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:1
Lang
07. 04. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Bohemia Kaznějov
4:1
2x Poláček, Mackovič, Jarolím
13. 04. 2024 - 10:00
Chotěšov/Stod - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:4
Tůma, Lang, 2x Poláček
21. 04. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Baník Stříbro
3:4
2x Poláček, Jarolím
28. 04. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Sokol Město Touškov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
Zikmund
05. 05. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná
3:2
Kocna, Eidler, Lesák
11. 05. 2024 - 14:00
TJ Tlučná - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:1
Poláček
19. 05. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Baník Líně
26. 05. 2024 - 10:00
Kozolupy/Všeruby - TJ Slavoj Mýto
02. 06. 2024 - 10:00
SK Horní Bříza - TJ Slavoj Mýto
09. 06. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Kralovice
15. 06. 2024 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Nýřany/Blatnice

Minipřípravka