TJ Slavoj Mýto

Zápasy sezony

2022/2023

Muži A

23. 07. 2022 - 10:00
Slaný - TJ Slavoj Mýto
Přátelák
26. 07. 2022 - 18:00
SK Petřín Plzeň U19 - TJ Slavoj Mýto
Hřiště Cheznovice - příprava
06. 08. 2022 - 18:00
FK Nepomuk - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:1
Hatina
14. 08. 2022 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FC Chotíkov
2:3
Hatina, Pfeifer
19. 08. 2022 - 18:00
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ B - TJ Slavoj Mýto
8:2
Smíšek, Brož
28. 08. 2022 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Slavia Vejprnice
1:2
Pfeifer
04. 09. 2022 - 16:00
FK Staňkov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:3
Liška (vl.), Zbuzek, Šmíd
10. 09. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Sokol Lhota - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:1
Chvála
18. 09. 2022 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Zruč
1:1
Smíšek
25. 09. 2022 - 16:00
TJ Sokol Radnice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:1
Hatina
01. 10. 2022 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Baník Stříbro
5:1
Hatina 4x, Chvála
08. 10. 2022 - 16:00
TJ Sokol Plzeň Černice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:1
Hatina
16. 10. 2022 - 15:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ START Tlumačov
1:0
Valenta
22. 10. 2022 - 15:00
SK RAPID PLZEŇ - TJ Slavoj Mýto
30. 10. 2022 - 14:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Okula Nýrsko
06. 11. 2022 - 14:00
FK Tachov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
13. 11. 2022 - 14:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Holýšov

Muži B

24. 07. 2022 - 17:00
Spartak Strašice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
Přátelák
21. 08. 2022 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Kozolupy
4:2
Hatina, Končal, Chvála, Mašek
27. 08. 2022 - 17:00
TJ Sokol Město Touškov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:2
Brož, Brož
03. 09. 2022 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Plasy
1:2
Mašek
11. 09. 2022 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Zruč B
2:6
Reidl (vl.), Lenk
17. 09. 2022 - 16:00
TJ Sokol Mladotice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:0
24. 09. 2022 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FC Spartak Chrást
0:4
02. 10. 2022 - 16:00
TJ Čechie Příkosice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:1
M. Lenk
09. 10. 2022 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH
1:5
Šmíd
15. 10. 2022 - 15:00
FK Dýšina - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:2
Chvála, Šmíd
23. 10. 2022 - 15:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Volduchy
29. 10. 2022 - 14:00
SK SLOVAN Plzeň - TJ Slavoj Mýto
06. 11. 2022 - 14:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Radnice B
12. 11. 2022 - 14:00
TJ Slavia Úněšov - TJ Slavoj Mýto

Mladší žáci

09. 09. 2022 - 17:00
TJ Sokol Radnice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:10
Suchý 2x, Balej, Nový 3x, Pavíza 2x, Končel
16. 09. 2022 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Holoubov
4:4
Suchý 2x, Skopový, Tůma
18. 09. 2022 - 10:00
FK Kohouti Rokycany - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:2
Skopový 2x
07. 10. 2022 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FC Mirošov
11:1
Tůma 2x, Skopový 3x, Suchý 3x, Nový 2x, Lang
12. 10. 2022 - 17:00
SK Primalex Břasy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:2
Suchý, Tůma
21. 10. 2022 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Město Zbiroh

Starší žáci

03. 09. 2022 - 10:00
TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:6
Suchý 2x, Pareira 2x, Otec, Dusík
11. 09. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Čechie Příksice
3:4
Šobáň, Otec, Končel
17. 09. 2022 - 14:00
TJ Holoubkov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:7
Končel 2x, Tůma, Suchý, Končel, Otec, Hauptmann, Šobáň
28. 09. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Radnice
přeložen
02. 10. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Volduchy
4:1
Razím, Šobáň, Šobáň, Razím
09. 10. 2022 - 10:00
FC Mirošov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:10
Končel 2x, Suchý, Pelnař, Pareira De Jesus, Šobáň 3x, Otec 2x
16. 10. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Primalex Břasy
8:0
Šobáň 3x, Otec 2x, Pelnař, Hauptmann, Pareira De Jesus
23. 10. 2022 - 10:00
TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE - TJ Slavoj Mýto

Starší přípravka

27. 08. 2022 - 10:00
turnaj Zbiroh - TJ Slavoj Mýto
10. 09. 2022 - 10:00
turnaj Strašice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
24. 09. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - turnaj Mýto
08. 10. 2022 - 10:00
turnaj Dobřív - TJ Slavoj Mýto
22. 10. 2022 - 09:00
turnaj Volduchy - TJ Slavoj Mýto

Mladší přípravka

03. 09. 2022 - 10:00
turnaj Zbiroh - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1. místo
17. 09. 2022 - 10:00
turnaj Strašice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
01. 10. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - turnaj Mýto
15. 10. 2022 - 10:00
turnaj Dobřív - TJ Slavoj Mýto
29. 10. 2022 - 10:00
turnaj Volduchy - TJ Slavoj Mýto

Dorost

04. 09. 2022 - 14:00
TJ Sokol Kralovice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:1
Szalai
10. 09. 2022 - 10:00
TJ MĚSTO ZBIROH - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:3
Eidler, Jarolím 2x
18. 09. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Tlučná
3:4
Jarolím, Szalai, Kastner
24. 09. 2022 - 10:00
SSC Bolevec - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:3
Kocna, Kocna, Jarolím
01. 10. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Horní Bříza
0:4
09. 10. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Sokol Město Touškov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
7:2
Chvála 2x
15. 10. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Kaznějov/Třemošná
2:0
Kocna, Hora (p)
23. 10. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Sokol Radnice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:5
Lang, Jarolím, Kocna, Končel, Jarolím
29. 10. 2022 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Mladotice
3:4
Hora, Nový, Kastner
05. 11. 2022 - 10:00
Kozolupy/Všeruby - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:0
11. 03. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Plasy
01. 04. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Kozolupy/Všeruby
08. 04. 2023 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Plasy

Minipřípravka