TJ Slavoj Mýto

Zápasy sezony

2021/2022

Muži A

31. 07. 2021 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Otava Katovice
3:1
Skopový D., Nový M., Buršík M.
07. 08. 2021 - 17:00
Klatovy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:0
Bus 14:30
15. 08. 2021 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - České Budějovice
0:4
22. 08. 2021 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Mariánské Lázně
3:0
Skopový, Nedbalý (vl.), Jánský
27. 08. 2021 - 18:00
Rokycany - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:0
04. 09. 2021 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Union Beroun
2:1
Krůta (vl.), Jánský
12. 09. 2021 - 16:00
Tatran Sedlčany - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:2
Bus 13:00
Skopový, Staněk
19. 09. 2021 - 15:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Hořovice
5:1
Dias, Vileta, Dias, Vileta, Skopový
25. 09. 2021 - 10:00
Petřín Plzeň - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:1
Patrovský
28. 09. 2021 - 15:00
Robstav Přeštice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:0
03. 10. 2021 - 15:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Hvězda Cheb
1:0
Skopový
09. 10. 2021 - 15:00
Senco Doubravka - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:1
Dias
17. 10. 2021 - 14:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Spartak Soběslav
1:0
Lávička
24. 10. 2021 - 14:00
Jindřichův Hradec - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:0
Bus 10:00
30. 10. 2021 - 14:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Sokol Lom
1:1
Nový

Muži B

01. 08. 2021 - 18:00
Sokol Mochtín - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:6
Hatina T.
08. 08. 2021 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Petřín Plzeň B
1:12
Hatina T.
14. 08. 2021 - 10:00
Sokol Kralovice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
6:1
Melka J.
18. 08. 2021 - 18:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Svéradice
8:1
Nový, Jánský, Jánský, Jánský, Hatina, Hatina, Melka, Jánský
21. 08. 2021 - 17:00
FK Kaznějov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:2
Nedvěd, Hatina
29. 08. 2021 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Žihle
4:3
Vileta, Melka, Nový, Nedvěd
05. 09. 2021 - 17:00
FK Křimice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:2
Mackovič, Renza
11. 09. 2021 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sušice
6:3
Patrovský, Melka, Nový, Nový, Nový, Pecháček
18. 09. 2021 - 10:00
Bělá nad Radbuzou - TJ Slavoj Mýto
4:1
Melka
26. 09. 2021 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Žákava
0:3
02. 10. 2021 - 16:00
Košutka Plzeň - TJ Slavoj Mýto
5:2
Hatina, Hatina
10. 10. 2021 - 16:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Start Luby
4:0
Nový, Vejskal (vl.), J. Melka, Nový
16. 10. 2021 - 10:00
FK Tachov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
0:6
23. 10. 2021 - 15:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Rokycany "B"
2:3
Jánský, Hatina
30. 10. 2021 - 15:00
Svatobor Hrádek - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:2p
Švejda

Mladší žáci

06. 09. 2021 - 17:00
FC Mirošov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:4
Gabriel, Suchý, Suchý, Suchý
17. 09. 2021 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Primalex Břasy
1:9
Suchý
21. 09. 2021 - 16:00
TJ Holoubkov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:2
Malá, Razím
01. 10. 2021 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - FC Mirošov
2:1p
Suchý
06. 10. 2021 - 17:00
SK Primalex Břasy - TJ Slavoj Mýto
10:1
Pareira
15. 10. 2021 - 17:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Holoubkov
2:3
Tůma, Tůma

Starší žáci

05. 09. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Holoubkov
3:0
Tůma, Otec, Otec
11. 09. 2021 - 13:00
TJ Spartak Strašice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:2
Otec, Mikulík (vl.)
19. 09. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Sokol Raková
3:6
Pelnař, Otec, Suchý
25. 09. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Město Zbiroh - TJ Slavoj Mýto
6:5
M. Tůma, Otec, Š. Tůma, M. Tůma, M. Tůma
02. 10. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Volduchy
15:1
Tůma, Tůma Š., Suchý, Otec, Suchý, Suchý, Šobáň, Tůma, Šobáň, Tůma, Tůma, Suchý, Šobáň, Otec, Tůma
09. 10. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Hrádek - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:4 p
Šobáň, M. Tůma, J. Otec
16. 10. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Sokol Radnice
3:4p
Otec, Suchý, Bejček
24. 10. 2021 - 10:00
FC Mirošov - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:17
Otec - 3x, Bejček - 3x, Tůma Š. - 5x, Jarolím - 3x, Šobáň, Chowaniok, Suchý

Starší přípravka

Mladší přípravka

Dorost

22. 08. 2021 - 15:00
Kaznějov/Třemošná - TJ Slavoj Mýto
3:0
01. 09. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Plasy
5:4
Smíšek, Smíšek, Lenk, Mašek, Smíšek
04. 09. 2021 - 10:00
Horní Bříza - TJ Slavoj Mýto
9:0
12. 09. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Volduchy
1:2
Chvála
19. 09. 2021 - 10:00
Mladotice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:7
Mašek, Mašek, Mašek, Smíšek, Smíšek, Eidler, Smíšek
25. 09. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Zruč/Druztová
2:1 p
Lenk
03. 10. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Chotíkov
8:0
Mašek J., Mašek J., Chvála, Mašek J., Mašek O., Lenk J., Kastner, Lenk J.
09. 10. 2021 - 10:00
Chrást - TJ Slavoj Mýto
1:3
Mašek, J. Lenk, J. Lenk
17. 10. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Kralovice/Kožlany
9:0
M. Lenk, Smíšek, Smíšek, Szalai, O. Mašek, Smíšek, O. Mašek, Smíšek, Otec
24. 10. 2021 - 10:00
Strašice - TJ Slavoj Mýto
2:5
Eidler, Mašek O., Smíšek, Lenk J., Mašek J.
31. 10. 2021 - 10:00
TJ Slavoj Mýto - Mirošov/Příkosice
12:0
Smíšek, Mašek O., Kocna, Šmolík (vl.), Smíšek, Lenk J., Kocna, Smíšek, Eidler, Mašek O., Eidler, Smíšek

Minipřípravka